Gigawatts Festival

Gigawatts Festival

Gigawatts Festival

THE LINEUP

  • Black Lips

    8:30 @ The Well
  • A Place to Bury Strangers

    7:30 @ The Well
  • Cerebral Ballzy

    11:00 @ The Wick
  • Liturgy

    10:00 @ The Wick
  • Amanda X

    6:30 @ The Well
  • Celestial Shore

    5:30 @ The Well
  • Palehound

    8:00 @ The Wick
  • Heaven’s Gate

    11:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Rivergazer

    6:00 @ The Wick
  • Paperhaus

    7:00 @ The Wick
  • Journalism

    4:30 @ The Well
  • Acid Dad

    7:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Surfbort

    10:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Cosmonaut

    5:15 @ The Wick
  • Vulture Shit

    9:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • BAMBARA

    8:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Hurry

    4:30 @ The Wick
  • O-Face

    6:30 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Parlor Walls

    5:45 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Huffers

    5:00 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Secret Crush

    4:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Anamanaguchi

    8:30 @ The Well
  • Miniature Tigers

    7:30 @ The Well
  • Ava Luna

    11:00 @ The Wick
  • Potty Mouth

    6:30 @ The Well
  • Pile

    10:00 @ The Wick
  • Jack + Eliza

    5:30 @ The Well
  • Sizzy Rocket

    4:30 @ The Well
  • The Mystery Lights

    9:00 @ The Wick
  • Quarterbacks

    7:00 @ The Wick
  • Honduras

    8:00 @ The Wick
  • Maxo

    3:30 @ The Well
  • Slonk Donkerson

    11:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Future Punx

    10:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Motion Studies

    1:30 @ The Well
  • Mannequin Pussy

    9:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Shapes

    8:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • The Bottom Dollars

    6:00 @ The Wick
  • EULA

    5:00 @ The Wick
  • Forever Lesbians

    12:30 @ The Well
  • Shark?

    4:00 @ The Wick
  • Sofa Club

    2:00 @ The Wick
  • The Gradients

    6:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Larry + The Babes

    1:00 @ The Wick
  • Jangula

    7:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Piers

    3:00 @ The Wick
  • Lame

    2:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Warn the Duke

    5:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Retail

  • Bugs in the Dark

    3:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Hounds Basket

    1:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Whiskey Bitches

    12:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Braid

    8:30 @ The Well
  • Swearin’

    7:30 @ The Well
  • Laura Stevenson

    6:30 @ The Well
  • DOM

    11:00 @ The Wick
  • Cheap Girls

    5:30 @ The Well
  • White Mystery

    10:00 @ The Wick
  • Beach Slang

    4:30 @ The Well
  • Dirty Fences

    9:00 @ The Wick
  • Chumped

    3:30 @ The Well
  • Desert Sharks

    1:30 @ The Well
  • LODRO

    8:00 @ The Wick
  • Adult Dude

    12:30 @ The Well
  • Guerilla Toss

    10:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Guardian Alien

    9:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Dances

    7:00 @ The Wick
  • By Surprise

    5:00 @ The Wick
  • Horse Lords

    8:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Show Me The Body

    7:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Giant Claw

    6:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Zula

    5:15 @ Our Wicked Lady
  • Cold Fronts

    4:00 @ The Wick
  • Matty Rico

    3:00 @ The Wick
  • BOYTOY

    2:00 @ The Wick

PARTNERS & SPONSORS

eventbrite
lyft
pabst
b4c